Antique, Vintage & Collectible Dolls of bisque, porcelain, wood, and cloth Antique and vintage dolls

Antique Dolls Boutique


Composition Antique Dolls

Look here for discount prices on a wide selection of antique composition dolls, including Effanbee dolls, fat baby dolls and other fantastic composition dolls.
Auctions Buy It Now All
Enter Zip or Post Code for shipping:
770 itemsPriceShippingTotalTime Left
Antique Shirley Temple Composition Doll Vintage 13" SHIRLEY TEMPLE 13 Antique Shirley Temple Composition Doll Vintage 13" SHIRLEY TEMPLE 13 Antique Shirley Temple Composition Doll Vintage 13" SHIRLEY TEMPLE 13

Antique Shirley Temple Composition Doll Vintage 13" SHIRLEY TEMPLE 13

Bid: $429.99
Buy: $629.99
Based on Zip $429.99
Plus shipping
54 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: East Providence, RI, USA ZIP 02914
  • Shipping Type: Calculated
  • Handling Time: 3 business days
  • Seller: elitecar0   Feedback: 536 / 99.8%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from elitecar0
 1930's Antique,Little black baby doll composition material very good condition  1930's Antique,Little black baby doll composition material very good condition  1930's Antique,Little black baby doll composition material very good condition

1930's Antique,Little black baby doll composition material very good condition

Bid: $35.00
Buy: $65.00
$10.95 $45.95
1 hr
15 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: McAlester, OK, USA ZIP 74501
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $10.95
  • Handling Time: 10 business days
  • Seller: helpfulpapa   Feedback: 33 / 100%
  • See other items for sale from helpfulpapa
ORIGINAL ANTIQUE DOLL COMPOSITION HEAD LIMBS CLOTH BODY ORIGINAL ANTIQUE DOLL COMPOSITION HEAD LIMBS CLOTH BODY

ORIGINAL ANTIQUE DOLL COMPOSITION HEAD LIMBS CLOTH BODY

Buy: $99.99 Based on Zip $99.99
Plus shipping
1 hr
17 mins
  • Item Location: Marion, NC, USA ZIP 28752
  • Shipping Type: Calculated
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: u55tiques   Feedback: 3,188 / 99.7%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from u55tiques
Vintage Antique Doll Vintage Antique Doll

Vintage Antique Doll

Bid: $6.00
$12.99 $18.99
1 hr
44 mins
Vintage Antique KADER DOLL B 3520 Doll Vintage Antique KADER DOLL B 3520 Doll

Vintage Antique KADER DOLL B 3520 Doll

Bid: $9.00
$12.99 $21.99
1 hr
49 mins
Large approx 30" tall, antique, vintage, rare doll.  Turn of the 20th century? Large approx 30" tall, antique, vintage, rare doll.  Turn of the 20th century?

Large approx 30" tall, antique, vintage, rare doll. Turn of the 20th century?

Bid: $35.00
$19.99 $54.99
1 hr
55 mins
Vintage Jointed Composition Baby Doll LOOK 10" Long U513 Vintage Jointed Composition Baby Doll LOOK 10" Long U513

Vintage Jointed Composition Baby Doll LOOK 10" Long U513

Bid: $9.95
Based on Zip $9.95
Plus shipping
1 hr
56 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Burlington, NJ, USA ZIP 08016
  • Shipping Type: Calculated
  • Expedited Shipping
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: lappear   Feedback: 20,121 / 99.6%
  • See other items for sale from lappear
Vintage Composition Sweden Doll LOOK 3" Tall CUTE U513 Vintage Composition Sweden Doll LOOK 3" Tall CUTE U513

Vintage Composition Sweden Doll LOOK 3" Tall CUTE U513

Bid: $5.20
Based on Zip $5.20
Plus shipping
2 hrs
33 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Burlington, NJ, USA ZIP 08016
  • Shipping Type: Calculated
  • Expedited Shipping
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: lappear   Feedback: 20,121 / 99.6%
  • See other items for sale from lappear
early 1900's Horsman bride doll early 1900's Horsman bride doll

early 1900's Horsman bride doll

Buy: $130.00 $8.99 $138.99
2 hrs
47 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Middleburg, FL, USA ZIP 32068
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $8.99
  • Handling Time: 3 business days
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: deborah1trader   Feedback: 38 / 100%
  • See other items for sale from deborah1trader
ST. PATRICK'S Day HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #1 ST. PATRICK'S Day HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #1
Free Shipping

New ST. PATRICK'S Day HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #1 for saleST. PATRICK'S Day HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #1

Buy: $4.99 Free $4.99
3 hrs
2 mins
  • Item Condition: New
  • Item Location: Lacombe, LA, USA ZIP 70445
  • Shipping Type: Free
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: ddranerustysworkshop   Feedback: 6,800 / 100%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from ddranerustysworkshop
ST. PATRICK'S Day HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #2 ST. PATRICK'S Day HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #2
Free Shipping

New ST. PATRICK'S Day HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #2 for saleST. PATRICK'S Day HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #2

Buy: $4.99 Free $4.99
3 hrs
7 mins
  • Item Condition: New
  • Item Location: Lacombe, LA, USA ZIP 70445
  • Shipping Type: Free
  • Expedited Shipping
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: ddranerustysworkshop   Feedback: 6,800 / 100%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from ddranerustysworkshop
ST. PATRICK'S Day HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #3 ST. PATRICK'S Day HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #3
Free Shipping

New ST. PATRICK'S Day HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #3 for saleST. PATRICK'S Day HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #3

Buy: $4.99 Free $4.99
3 hrs
12 mins
  • Item Condition: New
  • Item Location: Lacombe, LA, USA ZIP 70445
  • Shipping Type: Free
  • Expedited Shipping
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: ddranerustysworkshop   Feedback: 6,800 / 100%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from ddranerustysworkshop
EASTER Gift HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #2 EASTER Gift HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #2
Free Shipping

New EASTER Gift HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #2 for saleEASTER Gift HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #2

Buy: $4.99 Free $4.99
3 hrs
27 mins
  • Item Condition: New
  • Item Location: Lacombe, LA, USA ZIP 70445
  • Shipping Type: Free
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: ddranerustysworkshop   Feedback: 6,800 / 100%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from ddranerustysworkshop
EASTER Gift HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #3 EASTER Gift HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #3
Free Shipping

New EASTER Gift HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #3 for saleEASTER Gift HANG / WRIST TAGS for Your DOLLS #3

Buy: $4.99 Free $4.99
4 hrs
19 mins
  • Item Condition: New
  • Item Location: Lacombe, LA, USA ZIP 70445
  • Shipping Type: Free
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: ddranerustysworkshop   Feedback: 6,800 / 100%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from ddranerustysworkshop
Antique , vintage , composition doll 13 inches Century doll Antique , vintage , composition doll 13 inches Century doll

Antique , vintage , composition doll 13 inches Century doll

Bid: $29.99
$11.95 $41.94
4 hrs
58 mins
  • Item Location: Fallbrook, CA, USA ZIP 92028
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $11.95
  • Expedited Shipping
  • Handling Time: 3 business days
  • Seller: dollmamaalena   Feedback: 131 / 100%
  • See other items for sale from dollmamaalena
COMPOSITION A.C.M.E.TOY COMPANY DOLL~POUTY/GRUMPY? BABY ~ADORABLE~3 DAY ONLY~NR! COMPOSITION A.C.M.E.TOY COMPANY DOLL~POUTY/GRUMPY? BABY ~ADORABLE~3 DAY ONLY~NR!

COMPOSITION A.C.M.E.TOY COMPANY DOLL ~ POUTY/GRUMPY? BABY ~ ADORABLE ~ 3 DAY ONLY ~ NR!

Bid: $40.99
$9.00 $49.99
5 hrs
11 mins
  • Item Location: Blackstone, MA, USA ZIP 01504
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $9.00
  • Handling Time: 5 business days
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: aerosmithangel1965   Feedback: 1,592 / 99.1%
  • See other items for sale from aerosmithangel1965
Vintage Antique Dolls - Boy & Girl 4" Tall Vintage Antique Dolls - Boy & Girl 4" Tall

Vintage Antique Dolls - Boy & Girl 4" Tall

Bid: $14.00
$5.75 $19.75
5 hrs
33 mins
  • Item Location: Longwood, FL, USA ZIP 32750
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $5.75
  • Handling Time: 3 business days
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: cargirl66   Feedback: 1,008 / 99.3%
  • See other items for sale from cargirl66
Antique 1924 E.I.Horsman Co. Inc.TYNIE BABY- Compo Doll- RARE! Tagged Antique 1924 E.I.Horsman Co. Inc.TYNIE BABY- Compo Doll- RARE! Tagged

Antique 1924 E.I.Horsman Co. Inc.TYNIE BABY- Compo Doll- RARE! Tagged

SHE HAS HER WORKING SQUEAKER / CRIER & ORIGINAL GOWN!
Bid: $24.00
$9.00 $33.00
5 hrs
56 mins
  • Item Location: Blackstone, MA, USA ZIP 01504
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $9.00
  • Handling Time: 5 business days
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: aerosmithangel1965   Feedback: 1,592 / 99.1%
  • See other items for sale from aerosmithangel1965
rare Antique Patsy Baby or Patsy Babyette doll 10"  - composition rare Antique Patsy Baby or Patsy Babyette doll 10"  - composition

rare Antique Patsy Baby or Patsy Babyette doll 10" - composition

Bid: $50.00
$9.50 $59.50
6 hrs
31 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Glendale, CA, USA ZIP 91205
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $9.50
  • Expedited Shipping
  • Handling Time: 2 business days
  • Seller: thedolliesilove   Feedback: 433 / 100%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from thedolliesilove
Antique Baby 20" doll  - TIN EYES & composition doll W/ crier WORKS Antique Baby 20" doll  - TIN EYES & composition doll W/ crier WORKS

Antique Baby 20" doll - TIN EYES & composition doll W/ crier WORKS

Bid: $40.00
$17.00 $57.00
6 hrs
31 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Glendale, CA, USA ZIP 91205
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $17.00
  • Expedited Shipping
  • Handling Time: 2 business days
  • Seller: thedolliesilove   Feedback: 433 / 100%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from thedolliesilove
Beautiful Large French/German Antique 24" Composition Doll Beautiful Large French/German Antique 24" Composition Doll

Beautiful Large French/German Antique 24" Composition Doll

Buy: $129.95 Based on Zip $129.95
Plus shipping
6 hrs
42 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Maple Valley, WA, USA ZIP 98038
  • Shipping Type: Calculated
  • Expedited Shipping
  • Handling Time: 3 business days
  • Seller: consigned_treasures   Feedback: 2,599 / 99.6%
  • See other items for sale from consigned_treasures
Compostion Head, Primitive Cloth Body Mexican Handpainted Doll Original Clothes Compostion Head, Primitive Cloth Body Mexican Handpainted Doll Original Clothes

Compostion Head, Primitive Cloth Body Mexican Handpainted Doll Original Clothes

Buy: $79.95 Based on Zip $79.95
Plus shipping
7 hrs
39 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Sisseton, SD, USA ZIP 57262
  • Shipping Type: Calculated
  • Expedited Shipping
  • One-Day Shipping Available
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: ervaum59h5   Feedback: 3,936 / 99.5%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from ervaum59h5
MOTSCHMANN ANTIQUE  DOLL LARGE  WAX OVER PAPIER MACHE 23" TALL GLASS EYES MOTSCHMANN ANTIQUE  DOLL LARGE  WAX OVER PAPIER MACHE 23" TALL GLASS EYES

MOTSCHMANN ANTIQUE DOLL LARGE WAX OVER PAPIER MACHE 23" TALL GLASS EYES

hard to find large size with big brown pupil less eyes
Bid: $162.50
Based on Zip $162.50
Plus shipping
8 hrs
1 min
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Mansfield, MA, USA ZIP 02048
  • Shipping Type: Calculated
  • Expedited Shipping
  • Handling Time: 2 business days
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: dab*jab   Feedback: 2,293 / 100%
  • See other items for sale from dab*jab
Antique Paper Mache Doll 1840 1910 Estate Sale Antique Paper Mache Doll 1840 1910 Estate Sale

Antique Paper Mache Doll 1840 1910 Estate Sale

Bid: $9.99
$24.00 $33.99
8 hrs
21 mins
ANTIQUE COMPOSITION DOLL HEAD & LEG PRINCESS ELIZABETH ALEXANDER ANTIQUE COMPOSITION DOLL HEAD & LEG PRINCESS ELIZABETH ALEXANDER

ANTIQUE COMPOSITION DOLL HEAD & LEG PRINCESS ELIZABETH ALEXANDER

Bid: $9.99
$6.00 $15.99
8 hrs
33 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Overland Park, KS, USA ZIP 66223
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $6.00
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: ourfuntime   Feedback: 4,378 / 99.9%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from ourfuntime
Beautiful Armand Marseille Composition Doll, Made In Germany 27" Beautiful Armand Marseille Composition Doll, Made In Germany 27"

Beautiful Armand Marseille Composition Doll, Made In Germany 27"

Buy: $290.00 $16.00 $306.00
9 hrs
52 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Saugerties, NY, USA ZIP 12477
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $16.00
  • Expedited Shipping
  • Handling Time: 3 business days
  • Seller: nicoledc88   Feedback: 124 / 100%
  • See other items for sale from nicoledc88
1900's Composition Doll 17 1/2 in. 1900's Composition Doll 17 1/2 in.

1900's Composition Doll 17 1/2 in.

Bid: $40.00
Based on Zip $40.00
Plus shipping
10 hrs
9 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Princeton, IL, USA ZIP 61356
  • Shipping Type: Calculated
  • Expedited Shipping
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: pwlanzi   Feedback: 10,449 / 99.8%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from pwlanzi
Vintage Horsman 24" Composition Baby Doll Open Mouth & Teeth Vintage Horsman 24" Composition Baby Doll Open Mouth & Teeth

Vintage Horsman 24" Composition Baby Doll Open Mouth & Teeth

Bid: $24.95
$12.95 $37.90
10 hrs
27 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Lima, OH, USA ZIP 45806
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $12.95
  • Expedited Shipping
  • Handling Time: 3 business days
  • Seller: lyn*ette   Feedback: 5,168 / 100%
  • See other items for sale from lyn*ette
Vintage Composition Kewpie Girl Doll 12.5" LOOK Vintage Composition Kewpie Girl Doll 12.5" LOOK

Vintage Composition Kewpie Girl Doll 12.5" LOOK

Buy: $233.75 $8.00 $241.75
11 hrs
15 mins
  • Item Location: Thorndale, PA, USA ZIP 19372
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $8.00
  • Handling Time: 2 business days
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: wbmbooks   Feedback: 5,674 / 99.5%
  • See other items for sale from wbmbooks
Antique Doll Composition Large Open Shut Eyes Shirley Temple Curls Pretty Girls Antique Doll Composition Large Open Shut Eyes Shirley Temple Curls Pretty Girls Antique Doll Composition Large Open Shut Eyes Shirley Temple Curls Pretty Girls
Free Shipping

Antique Doll Composition Large Open Shut Eyes Shirley Temple Curls Pretty Girls

Bid: $750.00
Buy: $1,500.00
Free $750.00 11 hrs
31 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Casper, WY, USA ZIP 82601
  • Shipping Type: Calculated
  • Expedited Shipping
  • One-Day Shipping Available
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Seller: blessndress   Feedback: 974 / 99.7%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from blessndress
1920's Composition Girl Doll All Original Clothing 20" 1920's Composition Girl Doll All Original Clothing 20"

1920's Composition Girl Doll All Original Clothing 20"

Buy: $89.99 $13.00 $102.99
13 hrs
13 mins
  • Item Location: Fullerton, CA, USA ZIP 92831
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $13.00
  • Handling Time: 5 business days
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: atomage100   Feedback: 5,924 / 100%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from atomage100
1920's Large Antique Composition Doll 24" Original Clothing - Unusual Face 1920's Large Antique Composition Doll 24" Original Clothing - Unusual Face

1920's Large Antique Composition Doll 24" Original Clothing - Unusual Face

Buy: $119.99 $15.00 $134.99
13 hrs
13 mins
  • Item Location: Fullerton, CA, USA ZIP 92831
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $15.00
  • Handling Time: 5 business days
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: atomage100   Feedback: 5,924 / 100%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from atomage100
Vintage Composition Monica Doll Studio "Monica" 20" Tall Vintage Composition Monica Doll Studio "Monica" 20" Tall

Vintage Composition Monica Doll Studio "Monica" 20" Tall

Bid: $95.00
Based on Zip $95.00
Plus shipping
14 hrs
59 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Glendale, AZ, USA ZIP 85301
  • Shipping Type: Calculated
  • Handling Time: 10 business days
  • Seller: annie044   Feedback: 4,681 / 99%
  • See other items for sale from annie044
ANTIQUE DOLL MADE OF COMPOSITION ANTIQUE DOLL MADE OF COMPOSITION

ANTIQUE DOLL MADE OF COMPOSITION

Bid: $19.99
Based on Zip $19.99
Plus shipping
19 hrs
46 mins
SMALL ANTIQUE COMPOSITION DOLL WITH MOVABLE ARMS AND LEGS SMALL ANTIQUE COMPOSITION DOLL WITH MOVABLE ARMS AND LEGS

SMALL ANTIQUE COMPOSITION DOLL WITH MOVABLE ARMS AND LEGS

Bid: $19.99
Based on Zip $19.99
Plus shipping
19 hrs
47 mins
 TWO VINTAGE ALL COMPOSITION DOLLS   SWEET GIRL & SENORITA  TWO VINTAGE ALL COMPOSITION DOLLS   SWEET GIRL & SENORITA

TWO VINTAGE ALL COMPOSITION DOLLS SWEET GIRL & SENORITA

Bid: $9.99
$9.02 $19.01
21 hrs
40 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Spartansburg, PA, USA ZIP 16434
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $9.02
  • Handling Time: 3 business days
  • Seller: topline2   Feedback: 10,514 / 99.8%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from topline2
Vtg Antique Boudoir Doll Flapper Composition Head Plastic Arms Feet Vtg Antique Boudoir Doll Flapper Composition Head Plastic Arms Feet

Vtg Antique Boudoir Doll Flapper Composition Head Plastic Arms Feet

Bid: $89.99
$12.00 $101.99
22 hrs
6 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Brandon, SD, USA ZIP 57005
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $12.00
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: 3tinypugs   Feedback: 6,734 / 99.9%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from 3tinypugs
Vtg Antique Boudoir Doll Flapper Composition? Vtg Antique Boudoir Doll Flapper Composition?

Vtg Antique Boudoir Doll Flapper Composition?

Bid: $89.99
$12.00 $101.99
22 hrs
13 mins
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Item Location: Brandon, SD, USA ZIP 57005
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $12.00
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: 3tinypugs   Feedback: 6,734 / 99.9%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from 3tinypugs
COMPOSITION DOLLS PRICE GUIDE VOL. 2  COLLECTOR BOOK Madame Alexander Snow White COMPOSITION DOLLS PRICE GUIDE VOL. 2  COLLECTOR BOOK Madame Alexander Snow White

New COMPOSITION DOLLS PRICE GUIDE VOL. 2  COLLECTOR BOOK Madame Alexander Snow White for saleCOMPOSITION DOLLS PRICE GUIDE VOL. 2 COLLECTOR BOOK Madame Alexander Snow White

Buy: $24.95 $3.95 $28.90
22 hrs
14 mins
  • Item Condition: New
  • Item Location: USA
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $3.95
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: price-guide-books   Feedback: 6,753 / 100%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from price-guide-books
DOLL VALUES COLLECTORS BOOK ALL TYPES 6000+ DOLL VALUES COLLECTORS BOOK ALL TYPES 6000+

New DOLL VALUES COLLECTORS BOOK ALL TYPES 6000+ for saleDOLL VALUES COLLECTORS BOOK ALL TYPES 6000+

Buy: $16.95 $1.95 $18.90
22 hrs
18 mins
  • Item Condition: New
  • Item Location: USA
  • Shipping Type: Flat Rate
  • Shipping Cost: $1.95
  • Expedited Shipping
  • One-Day Shipping Available
  • Handling Time: 1 business day
  • Returns Accepted
  • Seller: price-guide-books   Feedback: 6,753 / 100%  Top-Rated Seller Top-Rated Seller
  • See other items for sale from price-guide-books



 Search eBay 
Search For In Category Min.
Price
Max.
Price
# Items
Per Page

 

You are here: Home » Composition Antique Dolls


 
© 2010-2012 Tropical Web Works. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy